经典电影全集(Classic movie)
经典电影全集(Classic movie)
2008-06-24 (17:021) stimulation 1995): Shawshank man must watch inspirational film.
2) Godfather (1, 2, 3): classic gangster film, with this work, other similar bow.
3) the American Past: the whole life is in it.
4) the cinema of heaven: every man's childhood memories are too classic.
5) city without a master: how can one make such an ox movie?!
6) alive: perhaps the greatest movie in China at the moment.
7) Agam: teaching all people to forgive others is a blessing.
8) brave heart: a good teaching material for national pride. I hope everyone will love china.
9) Truman: To investigate the value of human and human nature as its strange.
10) the sound of music: the power of music, the joy of music!
11) Schindler's list: thrilling history, full of infectious photography, and outstanding actors.
Top ten science fiction films
1) Star Wars Series: created a movie myth.
2) alien hacker (Tier thirteenth): it should be said to be more subtle than the idea of the matrix.
3) Superman: a representative of all comic science fiction films.
4) Terminator (1, 2): classic in science fiction movies.
5) 12 monkeys: such thought-provoking sci-fi movies are rare.
6) the matrix of the hacker causes the thinking of the development of the reality and the future network, and forms a hacker culture.
7) remove Soul City (dark city): science fiction style is offbeat, exceeding all expectations.
8) over time contact: a more serious study of extraterrestrial civilizations.
9) at a crucial moment: about the future of the social problem of gene content and theme and adventure films.
10) 2001 roaming the space: classics, celebrated for serious science and foresight.
Top ten war films:
1) Saving Private Ryan: the true reflection of war and humanity
of the super giant.
The hunt for red October: 2) on behalf of the rhythm and character of how accurate the film for submarines.
3) the enemy approached the walls from the unique perspective of World War II Description: blockbuster, actors perform in place.
4) Battle Royale in war film because it is too shocking, too cruel.
5) general Barton: a panorama of the war's masterpieces, and the actors perform well.
6) a new type of naval battle with outstanding u-571: effects, featuring a remarkable feature.
7) all metal shell: Kubrick's profound reflection on the war, after watching people fear war.
8) star fleets: science fiction war films, and soldiers' training and combat descriptions are provocative and controversial.
9) Walter to defend Sarajevo: always looks full of excitement. good movie!
10) platoon: review the classic films of the Vietnam war.
Top ten action movies
1) (1): the true colour of a hero Johnwoo masterpiece.
2) true lies: Arno's most tender and humorous film.
3) life and death speed (1): full of dynamic, refreshing!
4) die hard series: oh he's always an injured but die ah!!!
5) rock (rock): action peak works! The actors performed brilliantly.
6) blade fighters (1, 2): new vampire action films, very unusual and gorgeous.
7) mysterious yellow roses series: ha ha, because when I was young, I thought it was more classic than the western movie.
8) revenge: is the old Romania film, the film shooting people baikanbuyan.
9) the three step killer series: the neat Mexico style gunfight movie.
10) first blood (1): the connotation of the intensity of story is Stallone number one.
Top ten horror films
1) scream series: on behalf of campus horror film, appetite for young people.
2) break out of the dawn: alternative exaggeration of horror films, not scary,
Instead, it's funny and different.
3) the dawn of the living dead: a series of masterpieces of the dead, known as the disgusting zombie.
4) the Exorcist: picture Yin Yu, sound shrill, look really silent night!
5) Hell: Hong Kong Style horror movies represent terror and emotion.
6) anatomy (1, 2): European horror film representative, content strange avant garde.
7) bad taste: the early works of the Lord of the rings. It's scary and funny.
8) alien series: science fiction, horror films, classic, 1, 2 and 4 are wonderful
9) on behalf of Japanese Grudge: terror, extremely evil!
10) live corpse: rare bloody black humor!
Top ten comedy
1) Two Smoking Barrels: looking for answers in British humor
and fun in a mess
2) I'm mad about Marie: a representative of American toilet culture, vulgar but fun.
3) Hot Shots: American action comedy series ".
4) Westward Journey (1, 2): classics!
5) flower field wedding: Hong Kong Style comedy representatives, stars gathered.
6) scary movie series: new comedy Zaogai imitate other films for fun.
7) Tiger: European comedy classic, see.
8) Golden Chicken: the rare Hongkong movies in recent years have deep connotations.
9) mask: Jim Carry's fame.
10) the king of Comedy: the film with the most profound meaning.
Top ten swordsmen films
1) Crouching.Tiger,Hidden.Dragon: "beauty" martial arts masterpiece!
2) Dragon Inn: martial arts films now making models is according to it.
3) Huang Feihong series: red Jet Li!!!
4) Drunken Master: Jackie Chan masterpiece, the golden age of Kung Fu works.
5) Shaolin Temple thirty-six room: Gordon Liu's famous work, now also interesting.
6) Shaolin Temple: Needless to say, the representative of Kung fu.
7) Zorro: on behalf of the French swordsman film, many to many mm.
8) The Legendary Swordsman: impression of Brigitte Lin plays the most Invincible Eastern.
9) Zatoichi: innovative Japanese swordsman film, very characteristic.
10) kill Bill: Oh, martial arts here the new West combine!!!!
Top ten thriller
1) the advent of death (1, 2): clever conception, amazing scene.
2) darkness descends: thrillers depicting ghost tales have some new meanings.
3) silent lamb: thriller winning the Oscar prize!
4) 7 sins: style dark, people from time to time want to escape! Exquisite performance!
5): shining could enjoy Jack Nicholson's acting prowess.
6) sixth senses: the representation of such films!! It was a wonderful ending!
7) broken Valley: Tim, Burton's horror thriller, head roll!
8) flustered (1, 2): the unthinkable of Canadian directors!!!
9) instinct: Needless to say, very erotic!
10) hospital situation: Danish director Lars von Trier film, scared a lot of people did not dare to go home alone.
Top ten love movies
1) Titanic: a commercial masterpiece!
2) beautiful woman: modern version of sparrows become phoenix!
3: Audrey Hepburn's classic Roman holiday).
4) love affair: a touch of bitterness, a lifetime commitment!
5) Casablanca (Casablanca): classic old movies.
6) graduates: can we still find the pure love of youth?
7) the unbearable lightness of being: a love card with the times as its background,
Slow paced.
8) bodyguards: easy and healthy love movies.
9) Mr. and Mrs. Cramer: ethical reflections on marriage and their children.
10) sunny days: the youth of those of us!
Magic Movie
1) the covenant: French fantasy film stars big production.
2) Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones Trilogy): Spielberg and Lucas's powerful combination!
3) ghost ghost movie: milepost Chinese! Never lose a foreign movie!
4) the Lord of the Rings Trilogy: great, classic, real movies!!!
5) Harry Porter series: the curious branch of new magic movies.
6) Magic Dragon (Dragon's heart): sincere feelings.
7) mummies: a combination of humor and acrobatics.
8) scissor Edward: Tim, Burton's most imaginative work.
Peter Pan: 9) for the new children's fantasy.
10) big fish: look at it two times, live to treat yourself!
Top ten animation
1) Monsters Inc: a rare digital stunt! Moving and interesting ideas!
2) frozen Planet: Although the event is not very good, but its scene is really beautiful!
3) the Sindbad voyage: the ingenious combination of outstanding works hand-painted and 3D technology.
4) Shrek: healthy love outlook and humorous stories!
5) find Nemo (anime): an anime classic with a blend of warm emotion and cutting-edge techniques.
6) away: Qijun masterpiece palace!
7) Final Fantasy: Pioneer 3D digital characters, superior technology.
8) Vampire Hunter: Japanese style gorgeous vampire masterpiece.
9) Gainor: European Animation, style is very strange!
10) Dinosaurs: Needless to say, look good!
Ten erotic films
1) dancing girl: a rare depiction of topless dancers in the nightclub. The scene is exquisite!
2) Caligula: the history of the most "serious" and grand erotic epic!
3) Luo Manshi: Erotic masterpieces dealing with love, conflict, and hatred.
4) close: Berlin Golden Bear,%^* scene first appeared in the big European Film Festival award-winning film!
5) Paris wild roses: description of the feelings of love to the extreme, terrible!
6) deep throat: the originator of modern porn!
7) sad City: an independent film by French porn actors in an ugly society.
8) sensory world: Nagisa Ohshima's astonishing, with real love scenes of famous actor sitting!
9) the last tango in Paris: miss Malone, Brando, just take a look at this movie!
10) scandal: the latest Korean erotica
"Chainsaw panic" (three in total)
The first movie, almost no bloody picture, must be absorbed and carefully watched, the final result will give you great surprise and shock. The second part is a bit bloody, but it doesn't affect the quality of the plot. The main answer to the first film some mystery, so you have to admire the old man's wisdom in the film. Its ending was equally surprising. After seeing it, there was a sense of being played. The third part, I feel a bit bloody, but I can accept, the outcome is always surprising.
"Different elements kill array" (three parts)
The first one is for those who like suspense, the plot is very intelligent, and the people who are good at math should look at it.
(Part 1: different dimensions kill second elements: super solid, square third: solid, square, zero)
"Island scare"
Definitely not a bloody picture, even personally feel that the scene is very beautiful, very beautiful art film art, to let those who love to see fans surprise suspense do not go down, especially saw seen friends, ate the Sichuan Hot pot who is willing to eat tofu, salad, simply don't taste! But, please have patience and keep going, you will not regret it, at the end of
the twenty minutes I let you have a big surprise, zeihanzhuozei taste!
"1408 phantoms and an evil room"
1408 phantoms recommend the reasons: the outcome is very profound, it inherited the suspense of the past horror film features, giving people a spiritual shock!
"Death to the" (three) recommended reason: a youth horror film worth seeing!
Memory fragments
Recommended reason: is a cool cool film, not a lens or look cool, but cool in the narrative structure. (you have to see it.)
Title: fatal ID
Recommended reason: seemingly cracked serial murder case, in fact, is a people understand what is the multiple personality of this psychological phenomenon image teaching materials.
Title: Fight Club
Recommended reason: it is worth looking forward to the outcome of Out of the Blue -- but expected.
The telephone booth
Recommended reason: to give people a sense of tension advancing!
The meaning is also very deep, a little content!
Title: the seven deadly sins
Reason for recommendation: implied meaning
Title: Butterfly Effect
Reason: the story is amazing. Break your own concept of time and space
Title: "the very suspect"
Recommended reason: at the end of the film's audience see light suddenly always so charming, even more interesting is the Oscar winner Kevin Spacey and Beniku Titolo it also hides the two days after the
Title "hiding"
Recommended reason: after these you will feel very boring reasoning holmes. (you have to see it!)
Title: Mechanical Engineer
Recommend reason: the end lets the mind have some shock (must see Arab League)!
Title: "magic jacket"
Reason for recommendation: the plot is similar to the butterfly
effect
Title: "master key"
Recommended reason: the outcome is very unexpected...
Title: ACE versus trump
Recommended reason: if you have misunderstood! If you have wronged! I suggest you take a look at it! When I was very passive with their own actions to prove his innocence is right!. You change everything! Trust yourself! There's another classic line, "FUCK, YOU, VERY."...
Title: the wolf is coming
Recommended reason: the hero reasoning out the whole event after the process, not by dropping the audience glasses.
Title: "Twelve palaces"
Recommended reasons: 07 years of new film
Title: "the lamb that sank" (3 in total)
Small review: like the first two, and saw, admire the hero's wisdom. And the third department, Gong Li why go to play a Japanese? And there's nothing wrong with it
Reason for recommendation: Dr. Hannibal
Title: the sixth sense of the supernatural
Small review: a similar and "island scare" movie, read the "little" after, guess the plot, a bit boring. Those who haven't seen too many suspense dramas can see.
Recommended reason: A, charming, boy.
Ranked movie name, production company, box office record (unit), production year
1 Titanic paramount 18.451997
2 Lord of the rings 3, return of the king, new line 11.192003
3 Harry, Potter and the Sorcerer Stone Warner Bros. 9.772001
4 the Lord of the rings 2 Qimou new Twin Towers 9.262002
5 Star Wars Episode 1 Phantom Menace twentieth Century Fawkes 9.251999
6 2 DreamWorks Shrek 9.192004
7 Jurassic Park global 9.151993
8 Harry Potter and secret Warner Bros. 8.772002
9 Lord of the rings, 1 rings, new line 8.712001
10 Nemo Disney 8.652003
11 spider man SONY 8.222002
12 Independence Day twentieth Century Fawkes 8.171996
13 ET aliens global 7.931982
14 Harry Potter and the prisoner of Azkaban Warner Brothers 7.92004
15 Lion King Disney 7.841994
16 Spider Man 2 SONY 7.842004
Star Wars twentieth Century 17 Fawkes 7.751977
18 matrix 2 Reloaded Warner Bros. 7.372003
19 Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith, Fawkes, 6.812005, twentieth Century
20 Agam, paramount 6.771994
21 mystery sixth sense Disney 6.731999
22 Pirates of the Caribbean Disney 6.542003
23 Star Wars prequel 2: Clone attack twentieth Century, Fawkes 6.52002
24 Superman family Disney 6.312004
25 Jurassic Park 2: Lost World, world 6.191997
26 Jesus passion day new market 6.122004
27 men in black SONY 5.891997
28 doomsday Disney 5.541998
29 mission impossible 2 paramount 5.462000
30 the day after tomorrow twentieth Century Fawkes 5.432004
Star Wars 2 31: Empire Strikes Back, Fawkes, 5.381980, twentieth Century
32 Monsters Inc Disney 5.252001
33 Terminator 2 Warner Bros 5.21991
34 meet the father of 2 Global 5.142004
35 ghost world 5.061990
36 Aladdin Disney 5.041992
37 Warner Bros. 4.972004 Troy
38 tornado Warner Bros 4.951996
39 Toy Story 2 Disney 4.851999
40 Almighty God Almighty 4.852003
41 DreamWorks Shrek 4.842001
42 Saving Private Ryan DreamWorks 4.821998
43 home Fawkes twentieth Century 4.781990
44 back to the future twentieth Century Fawkes 4.751983
45: the Holy Grail Indiana Jones 3 paramount 4.741989
46 great whites, world 4.711975
47 beautiful woman Disney 4.631990
48 matrix Warner Bros 4.61999
49 gladiators DreamWorks 4.582000
50: paramount 4.571996
51 final Samurai Warner Bros. 4.572003
52 eleven Warner Bros. 4.512001
53 Pearl Harbor Disney 4.492001
54 Taishan Disney 4.481999
55 men in black 2 SONY 4.422002
56 slim daddy Fawkes in twentieth Century 4.411993
57 exorcism Warner Bros 4.411973
58 Terminator 3 Warner Bros 4.332003
59 Mummy Returns world wide 4.332001
60007: die another day at 4.322002
61 desert island life twentieth Century Fawkes 4.32000
62 Matrix Revolution 3: Warner Bros. 4.252003
63 dances with wolves, Hunter 4.241990
64 mummy world 4.161999
65 Disney signs 4.112002
66 Batman Warner Bros 4.111989
67 bodyguards Warner Bros 4.111992
68 X2 twentieth Century Fawkes 4.082003
69 gone with the wind MGM 4.061939
70 grease paramount 3.941978
71 grand theft Robinhood Warner 3.911990
72 Indiana Jones 1 '3.841981
73 ice age twentieth Century Fawkes 3.832002
74 back to the future, global 3.811985
75 true lies twentieth Century Fawkes 3.791994
76 SONY 3.791998 Godzilla
77 beauty and the Beast Disney 3.771991
78 men, 100 percent paramount, 3.742000
79 I am Mara twentieth Century Fawkes 3.71998
80 fugitive Warner 3.691993
81 Jurassic Park 3 global 3.692001
82 my great Greek wedding, IFC 3.692002
83 Notting Hill world 3.641999
84 tumblebugs Disney 3.631998
85 twelve Lohan Warner 3.632004
86, the whole people rival SONY 3.632005
87 planet of the apes twentieth Century Fawkes 3.622001
88 Toy Story Disney 3.621995
The 89 MGM 3.621999
90 die hard Fawkes in 320th Century 3.611995
91 home Fawkes 220th Century 3.591992
92 minority report twentieth Century Fawkes 3.582002
93 ghosts, DreamWorks 3.561991
94 Appollo 13 global 3.551995
95 MGM 3.551988 rain
96 dinosaur Disney 3.542000
97 top 3.531986 paramount
98 instincts MGM 3.531992
99 Hannibal MGM 3.522001
100 new 3.511994 mask